logo
TR DAV Public Sr. Sec. School, Kangoo
Affiliated to CBSE NEW DELHI
Latest News  
 
Teaching-Staff  

      NAME                         

Designation

Date of Birth

   

Sh. Suresh Kr.Sharma            

Principal               

13.12.1966    

Trained         

Confirmed      

Mrs. Soma Sharma

T.G.T. (Arts)

04.04.1966

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Manjula Sharma

P.G.T. (English)

03.03.1971

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Sunil Dutt

T.G.T.

10.08.1974

Trained

Confirmed

Sh. Sanjay kumar

T.G.T.(NM)

11.02.1973

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Veena Kumari

P.R.T.(Arts)

20.10.1970

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Vijay Bala

P.R.T. (Arts)

24.08.1975

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

TGT (Arts)

15.09.1976

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Chander Paul

T.G.T.(Arts)

28.05.1972

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Virender Sharma

P.G.T. (Chemistry)

25.04.1978

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Uttam Chand

P.G.T.(Maths)

15.01.1976

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Ajay Kumar

T.G.T. (NM)

31.01.1976

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Ramana Kumari

P.R.T.(Arts)

18.01.1976

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Bhole Prasad

Dharam Shikshak

18.02.1977

Trained

Confirmed

Ms. Karuna Thakur

N.T.T.

01.12.1979

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Santosh Kr.Kaushal

P.E.T.

17.05.1974

Trained

Confirmed

Ms. Monika Rani

N.T.T.

18.04.1981

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Saroj Devi

N.T.T.

05.09.1977

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Ranver Singh Dogra

Comp. Tr.

20.02.1977

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Suman Lata

TGT (Medical)

07.07.1978

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Manoj Kr.Sharma

TGT (Arts)

23.11.1980

Trained

Confirmed

Mr. Ravi Dutt Sharma

TGT (NM)

22.09.1985

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Neelam Sharma

PGT (Biology)

12.01.1976

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Anju Bala

TGT (Hindi)

30.10.1978

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Pankaj Thakur

Comp. Tr.

30.11.1987

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Ashish Awasthi

Comp. Tr.

21.07.1983

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Mala Sharma

TGT  (NM)

26.12.1979

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Munish Kumari

NTT

05.01.1977

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Vijay Kumar

TGT (NM)

25.07.1977

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Jyoti Devi

TGT(Arts)

12.01.1984

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Anuradha Rani Sharma

PRT (NM)

06.09.1980

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Rajeev Kumar

PGT(Physics)

24.04.1982

Trained

Confirmed

Mrs. Rekha Devi

Music Tr.

10.02.1980

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Razia

NTT

10.12.1983

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Minakshi

PRT(NM)

07.02.1980

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Mridu Sharma

NTT

22.04.1983

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Shivali

NTT

28.06.1980

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Ajay Sharma

PRT(HINDI)

13.12.1985

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Ranju Devi

JBT

20.02.1985

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Rajeev Kumar Dutta

D.P.

02.04.1980

Trained

Contractual

Mr. Sandeep Kumar

PRT(Arts)

17.05.1991

Trained

Contractual

Mrs. Alka Rani

PRT(NM)

01.03.1987

Trained

Contractual

MRS. KAMNI SHARMA

NTT 28.09.1975

Trained

Contractual

 MRS. CHANDRESH KUMARI PRT(HINDI) 13.03.1978 Trained
 
Contractual

MR. DINESH KUMAR

PRT(ARTS) 09.06.1986 Trained Contractual

MR. ASHWANI KUMAR

JBT 20.12.1986 Trained Contractual

MR. DEEPAK KUMAR

PRT(NM) 20.11.1987 Trained Contractual

MRS. ALKA DEVI

PRT(HINDI) 31.08.1990 Trained Contractual

MRS. BANDNA PATHANIA

PRT(ENG) 12.06.1985 Trained Contractual

MRS. BANITA KUMARI

PRT 18.04.1986 Trained Contractual

MR. RAJEEV KUMAR

DRAWING TR. 13.02.1985 Trained Contractual

MR. MANJU BALA

TGT(ENG) 16.10.1982 Trained Contractual

MR. AMIT THAKUR

PRT 25.05.1993 Trained Contractual

MRS. SONIKA DEVI

PRT 07.12.1987 Trained Contractual

MRS. PARVEEN LATA 

PRT  06.09.1983 Trained  Contractual